Log Out Log Out Log Out
Language:
EnglishEspaƱol
My Shopping Cart
Your shopping cart is empty
Need help? Reach us at 1800.325.9708 Live Support

Ethernet Over Fiber

   
select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '13' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = 'Black') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G") select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '1' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = 'Ethernet / Fiber') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G") select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '12' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = 'LC Duplex') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G") select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '12' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = 'LC Duplex') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G") select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '51' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = '1') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G") select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '28' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = '1') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G") select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '64' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = '1') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G") select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '43' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = '2') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G") select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '87' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = '1') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G") select count(distinct(p.products_id)) as total from products p left join products_to_categories ptc on p.products_id = ptc.products_id left join products_to_products_extra_fields ptpef2 on ptpef2.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models_to_products p2m on p2m.products_id = p.products_id left join products_models pm on pm.ID = p2m.model_id where (p.products_status = 1) and (ptpef2.products_extra_fields_id = '67' and ptpef2.products_extra_fields_value = '10/100/1000') and ptc.categories_id = 319 and (p.products_group_access like "%,G,%" or p.products_group_access like "G,%" or p.products_group_access like "%,G" or p.products_group_access="G")
Brand
Color
Black
Connectivity
Ethernet / Fiber
Connector
LC Duplex
Inputs
1
Outputs
1
PoE Ports
1
Ports
2
SFP Ports
1
Speed
10/100/1000
 Grid  List      3 items
1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver - LC Connector
Quick View
1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver - LC Connector
# J4858C-AO
Addon
Log In To View
Prices
Pluggable SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver
Quick View
Pluggable SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver
# P1MM
Altronix
Log In To View
Prices
PoE Media Converter/Repeater
Quick View
PoE Media Converter/Repeater
# NETWAYSP1A
Altronix
Log In To View
Prices
3 items